Porn Videos - XXX Movies

Aurora Jolie

Aliases: Nikara, Aroura Jolie, Aurora Jolee, Aurora Jolet

Country: United States

Born: 1988-01-25

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 631

Pornstar Aurora Jolie videos

1 Videos
Jolie is nominated for NightMoves magazine's 2007 Best New Starlet award.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn585Porn586Porn587Porn588Porn59Porn701Porn702Porn706Porn707Porn708